Page MenuHomeFeedback Tracker

Gas station marked below houses
Closed, ResolvedPublic

Description

Gas station marked below houses. {F17376}

Details

Legacy ID
1187327828
Severity
Tweak
Resolution
Open
Reproducibility
Have Not Tried
Category
Engine
Steps To Reproduce
  1. start editor
  2. scroll on the fuel station

Event Timeline

rifleX edited Steps To Reproduce. (Show Details)Mar 8 2013, 12:04 AM
rifleX edited Additional Information. (Show Details)
rifleX set Category to Engine.
rifleX set Reproducibility to Have Not Tried.
rifleX set Severity to Tweak.
rifleX set Resolution to Open.
rifleX set Legacy ID to 1187327828.May 7 2016, 11:34 AM
Hanz added a subscriber: Hanz.May 7 2016, 11:34 AM
Hanz added a comment.May 10 2013, 2:50 PM

This issue was processed by our team and will be looked into. We thank you for your feedback.

@Astaroth I've checked - it's resolved. Ticket can be closed.

Astaroth closed this task as Resolved.Tue, Sep 3, 2:48 PM

Thanks for confirmation.

Groove_C removed a subscriber: Groove_C.Wed, Sep 4, 10:51 PM