Page MenuHomeFeedback Tracker

Tanoa - Tree inside house blocking entry to door
Closed, ResolvedPublic

Details

Severity
Tweak
Resolution
Fixed
Reproducibility
Always
Operating System
Windows 7
Category
Visual-Environment
Steps To Reproduce

Tanoa
025 074

Event Timeline

USteppin created this task.Jun 13 2016, 1:21 PM
Trpaslik changed the task status from New to Acknowledged.Jun 17 2016, 11:29 AM

It's fixed - I've checked it. Ticket can be closed.

BIS_fnc_KK closed this task as Resolved.Sun, Dec 29, 12:57 PM
BIS_fnc_KK changed Resolution from Open to Fixed.