Page Menu
Home
Feedback Tracker
Search
Configure Global Search
Log In
Create Task
Maniphest
T153125
Tree inside orange house in Novod
Closed, Resolved
Public
Actions
Edit Task
Edit Related Tasks...
Create Subtask
Edit Parent Tasks
Edit Subtasks
Merge Duplicates In
Close As Duplicate
Subscribe
Mute Notifications
Tags
DayZ
Subscribers
malau
Assigned To
Geez
Authored By
malau
, Aug 6 2020
Description
https://imgur.com/a/rcgz5G6
Details
Severity
Trivial
Resolution
Open
Reproducibility
Always
Operating System
Windows 10 x64
Operating System Version
1909
Category
General
Steps To Reproduce
Visit the map location
Event Timeline
malau
created this task.
Aug 6 2020, 8:17 PM
Geez
changed the task status from
New
to
Assigned
.
Aug 7 2020, 10:38 AM
Geez
closed this task as
Resolved
.
Aug 10 2020, 11:21 AM
Geez
claimed this task.
Log In to Comment