Page MenuHomeFeedback Tracker

[Contact] Incorrect (placeholder?) skin on civilian cargo van FIXED
Closed, ResolvedPublic

Description

No longer an issue - missing skin was added in latest version.

Details

Severity
None
Resolution
Open
Reproducibility
N/A
Operating System
Windows 10 x64
Category
Visual-Vehicles

Event Timeline

VoodooMods renamed this task from [Contact] Incorrect (placeholder?) skin on civilian cargo van to [Contact] Incorrect (placeholder?) skin on civilian cargo van FIXED.Jul 2 2019, 5:24 AM
VoodooMods updated the task description. (Show Details)
VoodooMods changed Severity from Minor to None.
VoodooMods changed Reproducibility from Always to N/A.
VoodooMods edited Steps To Reproduce. (Show Details)
VoodooMods edited Additional Information. (Show Details)
dedmen closed this task as Resolved.Wed, Jul 15, 11:24 AM
dedmen claimed this task.