Sandbags texture
Closed, DuplicatePublic

Tags
Subscribers
Assigned To
None
Authored By
bonaqva, Jun 30 2017

Description


Depends on the distance

Details

Severity
None
Resolution
Open
Reproducibility
Always
Operating System
Windows 10 x64
Category
Visual-Structures
Additional Information

0.62.140237

bonaqva created this task.Jun 30 2017, 12:32 PM

have same problem on some another stuff

google translate sorry
Problems specifically with that model. With the rest of the sandbags, everything is fine.

Geez added a subscriber: Geez.

Hello bonaqva and thank you for the report.
This is an issue we are aware of and it has been scheduled for a fix.
Regards,
Geez

Add Comment