Page MenuHomeFeedback Tracker

[Livonia] Problem with house #2
Closed, ResolvedPublic

Details

Severity
Minor
Resolution
Open
Reproducibility
Always
Operating System
Windows 10 x64
Category
Visual-Structures

Event Timeline

Hi,
thx for the report. We will look on it.

In 1.95.145746 issue has been fixed

@Astaroth please close this ticket :)

Astaroth closed this task as Resolved.Wed, Jun 12, 9:35 AM
Astaroth claimed this task.